Premiere INBF + WNBF Events

FINAL RESULTS

 

Fitness Asylum 1

1. Rachelle Norton – Overall
2. Megan Soucie
3. Ashley Rose Falkowski
4. Kathryn Newell
5. Alex Mims
The rest of the team:
Allison Crane, Lindsay O’Connor
Tarren Soukup

Fitness Asylum 2

1. Melanie Yerardi
2. Aura Kennedy
3. Paula Ryder
4. Marcel Droz
5. Bridgette Yanez
The rest of the team:
Jenn Schiappa, Sonja Trask
Kelly Walker, Danielle Wolfus

Fitness Asylum 3

1. Jo Ann Fitts
2. Mina Tiber
3. Susan Maliff
4. Kristin Terpko
5. Ellen Cherry
The rest of the team:
Christine Kallenberg, Rana Rachwal
Beth Ryder, Karin Valeri

Fitness Asylum 4

1. Marnie Hoolahan
2. Tricia Howell
3. Angela Simon
4. Denise O’Connor
The rest of the team:
Robin DeSabato, Lisa Gronkaitis
Kara Kill, Kim Stewart

Fitbody Novice

1. Anne Silas
2. Liz LaClair
3. Kristin Terpko
4. Tanya Storm

Fitbody Masters

1. Liz LaClair
2. Anne Silas
3. Kelly Walker
4. Kristin Terpko
5. Gina Propatier

Bodybuilding
Open Women

1. Selene Williams
2. Heather Latta
3. Gina Propatier

Bodybuilding
Women’s Masters

1. Selene Williams
2. Gina Propatier

Figure Novice
Short

1. Laurie Fijal – Overall
2. Marnie Hoolahan
3. Cinthya Pelayo
4. Mina Tiber
5. Jacqueline Balboni
6. Jeanine Fraulo
7. Tanya Ann Strom
8. April Clark
9. Alicia Arnold
10. Christine Kallenberg

Figure Novice
Medium

1. Amy Abbatomarco
2. Anne Silas
3. Lauren LeDoux
4. Angela Peterson
5. Carissa Williams
6. Amy Cournoyer
7. Amanda Clay
8. Anne Corron
9. Dominique Fortini

Figure Novice
Tall

1. Melanie Yerardi
2. Lisa Maas
3. Brittany Hohwald
4. Dawn Khare
5. Gina Scuderi
6. Amanda Makarewicz
7. Kristin Terpko
8. Theresa Petty
9. Melissa Verdi

Figure Masters
Novice Tall

1. Laurie Fijal
2. Amy Abbatomarco
3. Marnie Hoolahan
4. Mina Tiber
5. Amy Cournoyer
6. Jeanine Fraulo
7. Jacqueline Balboni
8. Alicia Arnold
9. Lisa Gronkaitis
10. Christine Kallenberg
11. Katherine Berger

Figure Masters
Novice Tall

1. Anne Silas
2. Dawn Khare
3. Kelly Walker
4. Gina Scuderi
5. Gail Rutkousky
6. Theresa Petty
7. Amanda Makarawicz
8. Melissa Verdi
9. Fiona Welz

Figure Novice
Classic

1. Gail Rutkousky
2. Lisa Sullivan
3. Melissa Verdi
4. Fiona Welz

Bikini Novice
Class 1

1. Jennifer Matthew
2. Karla Bisi
3. Megan Soucie
4. Nailyn DeJesus
5. Marnie Hoolahan
6. Mina Tiber
7. Marcel Dros
8. Vivienne Kenny
9. Tarren Soukup
10. Christine Kallenberg
11. Lindsey O’Connor

Bikini Novice
Class 2

1. Rachelle Norton
2. Aura Kennedy
3. Tricia Howell
4. Diane Scuderi
5. Jo Ann Fitts
6. Melissa Dowling
7. Lisa Rossetti
8. Jeanine Fraulo
9. Julia Edwards
10. Jennifer Schiappa
11. Lisa Gronkitis
12. Chloe Hallion

Bikini Novice
Class 3

1. Amelia Towle – Overall
2. Jessica Ann Mahota
3. Elizabeth Cushing
4. Lynnet Sloan
5. Kerrilynn Winter
6. Olivia Know
7. Danielle Jansen
8. Jessica Orpen
9. Ellen Cherry
10. Nina Santaniello
11. Katia Watson

Bikini Novice
Class 4

1. Jacqueline Reed
2. Tiffany Hamann
3. Sheryl Sciaudone
4. Yahaira Payano
5. Paula Ryder
6. Lindsay Fleming
7. Sarah Punter
8. Bridgette Yanez
9. Kristin Terpko
10. Beth Ryder

Bikini Novice
Class 5

1. Fabricia G DaSilva
2. Emilana Oliviera
3. Melanie Yerardi
4. Lauren Cence
5. Jaimy Justavich
6. Kathryn Newell
7. Jordin Downey
8. Leslie Haynes
9. Danielle WOlfus
10. Rana Rachwel
11. Zachera Solis

Bikini Novice
Class 6

1. Teresa Schumaker
2. Kiesha McClain
3. Ashley Rose Falkowski
4. Brittany Hohwald
5. Tara Minns
6. Kristin Lewis
7. Sindy Sabino
8. Katelyn Morgan
9. Sonja Trask
10. Jennifer Davidson

Bikini Novice
Masters Short

1. Tricia Howell – Overall
2. Aimee Schwinabart
3. Amy Abbatomarco
4. Jo Ann Fitts
5. Susan Maliff
6. Diane Scuderi
7. Mina Tober
8. Robin DeSabato
9. Jeanine Fraulo
10. Christine Kallenberg
11. Lisa Gronkaitis

Bikini Masters
Novice Tall

1. Lauren Cence
2. Sheryl Sciaudone
3. Kristin Lewis
4. Bridgette Yanez
5. Paula Ryder
6. Gail Rutkousky
7. Kristin Terpko
8. Leslie Haynes
9. Rana Rachwel
10. Jen Davidson
11. Ellen Cherry
12. Danielle Wolfus
13. Tracy Dermody

Bikini Novice
Classic

1. Gail Rutkousky
2. Angela Simon
3. Denise O’Connor
4. Kim Stewart

Men’s Physique
Novice Short

1. Raffaele Mortillaro – Overall
2. Ryan Conceicao
3. Rubin Martin
4. Robert Chim
5. Diego Goncalves
6. Ted Rioux
7. Colin Chen
8. Chris Holiday