Premiere INBF + WNBF Events
2019 WNBF Pro Universe Results

Pro Women Bodybuilding

  1. Edna Ferrer
  2. Tara Hoekstra

Pro Fit Body

  1. Aimee Bakeman
  2. Megan MacLure
  3. Kim Perron

Pro Figure

  1. Jasmen Flagg
  2. Stephanie Pio
  3. Yesenia Martinez

Pro Bikini

  1. Nikkita Allain
  2. Tasha Hunter
  3. Jessica Hiatt
  4. Stephanie Perrault
  5. Alison Lerner
  6. Wendy Hyatt
  7. Shaina Deutsch
  8. Sara Kuntz
  9. Marybeth Turner

Pro Men Bodybuilding

  1. Gareeno Mackey
  2. Brett Freeman
  3. Kim Jiwwong
  4. Rawle Greene
  5. Jack Russell
  6. Andrew Rowback

Pro Physique

  1. Johnny Dotson
  2. Joe LaCerra
  3. Keshawn Jones
2019 INBF Natural Mania Results
Figure Short

  1. Tracy Tenesaca
  2. Danielle Martinez
  3. Katrina Shafer
  4. Clarissa Thompson
  5. Kristen Giorgi
  6. Darlene Anderson

Figure Tall

  1. Aimee Bakeman*** Overall Winner
  2. Megan MacLure
  3. Chameeka Barrett
  4. Jessica Palmitesso
  5. Dajae Thompson
  6. Kim Perron

Master’s Figure

  1. Chameeka Barrett
  2. Katrina Shafer
  3. Kim Perron
  4. Leandra Ellis
  5. Darlene Anderson
  6. Kristen Giorgi
  7. Adrienne Koch

Classic Figure

  1. Leandra Ellis
  2. Darlene Anderson
  3. Adrienne Koch

Fitbody

  1. Jessica Hiatt
  2. Chameeka Barrett
  3. Marybeth Turner
  4. Tara Hoekstra
  5. Dawn Lynch
  6. Kristen Giorgi
  7. Katrina Shafer

Master’s Fitbody

  1. Chameeka Barrett
  2. Marybeth Turner
  3. Dawn Lynch
  4. Katrina Shafer
  5. Kristen Giorgi

Women’s Bodybuilding

  1. Clarissa Thompson
  2. Erika Citrin

Novice Bikini

  1. Stephanie Cardante
  2. Nuan Zhang
  3. Caroline Coelln

Open Bikini

  1. Lisa Vallone
  2. Jaden Diaz
  3. Jenn Roux
  4. Kristina Kandall
  5. Jen Holland
  6. Marielaina De Rose
  7. Jessica Pechonka
  8. Kristen Giorgi

Master’s Bikini

  1. Marielaina De Rose
  2. Kristen Giorgi
  3. Caroline Coelln

Open Men’s Bodybuilding Lightweight

  1. Anardo Peralta
  2. Rastilav Bukovic
  3. Brent Perez
  4. Edwin Kee
  5. Robert Shimonovich
  6. Pablo Aguero
  7. Jacque Whaumbush
  8. Open Men’s Bodybuilding Middleweight
  9. Connor St.Jean*** Overall Winner
  10. Wil Vidro
  11. David Boutros

Open Men Bodybuilding Heavyweight

  1. Roberto Perez

Master’s Bodybuilding

  1. Wil Vidro
  2. Edwin Kee
  3. Robert Shimonovich

Open Men’s Physique

  1. Jason Chen
  2. Levar Stockton
  3. Rafael Castro
  4. Bernard Critton
  5. Stephen Ritzler
  6. Nicklas Shimonovich

Master’s Men Physique

  1. Levar Stockton
  2. Robert Shimonovich

Jr. Men’s Physique

  1. Nicholas Shimonovich