Premiere INBF + WNBF Events
2016 WNBF Pro American Results

Pro Bikini
Short

1. Marybeth Turner
2. Meaghan Murray
3. Kelly Gonsalves
4. Ariagna Ventura
5. Anna Dumont
6. Kristy Sassone
7. Kelly Jean Neary

Pro Bikini
Tall

1. Kelley Spring – Overall
2. Courteny Hammond
3. Sasha Prince
4. Jennifer Lacenera
5. Meghan Healy
6. Cathleen Dunn
7. Alina Brown
8. Sharon Zaubi

Pro Figure

1. Jennifer Kamienski
2. Jennie Laurent
3. Stacy Theofilopoulos
4. Randy Preis
5. Erica Thatcher
6. Liz LaClair
7. Christine Arsenault
8. Renee Black
9. Barbara Woo
10. Keri Rich
11. Paige Van Dien

Pro Fit Body

1. Beverly Canteen
2. Haley Spiro

Pro Women BB

1. Candace Hatch
2. Laurie Coe
3. Theresa Evans
4. Kristin Fonseca
5. Dawn Brophy
6. Ruth Hushour
7. Petra Conti
8. Stacy Follansbee
9. Remi Dansinger
10. Maria Pieri

Pro Men’s
Physique

1. Jerimiah O’Connor
2. Kyle Thomas
3. Nitech Bassi

Pro Men
Bodybuidling

1. Martin Ortiz
2. Paul Iatamasi Jr.
3. Brandon Barrow
4. Levi Burge
5. Zaius Eason
6. Josh Walker
7. Robert Galinksi
8. Tishay Johnson
9. Adam McKinney
10. Chris Richardson
11. Nicholas Podger
12. Timothy Mathis
13. Emmanuel LaFlotte

2016 INBF Northeast Classic Results

Women’s Bodybuilding

1. Heather Latta
2. Natalie Lynch
3. Heather St. Onge
4. Shelly Quarterone
5. Misty Wisuri
6. Kelly Mohr

Master’s Womens
Bodybuilding

1. Natalie Lynch
2. Gina Propatier
3. Misty Wisuri

Fitbody Short

1. Elizabeth Myers
2. Barbara Woo
3. Katie McHugh
4. Colleen Smith
5. Christina Cacia
6. Kris Overfield
7. Remi Dansinger
8. Sherry Cronin
9. Alicia Arnold
10. Tanya Ann Strom

Fit Body Tall

1. Alicia Keller – Overall
2. Angela Peterson
3. Liz LaClair
4. Callie Henrikson
5. Stacy Follansbee
6. Shelley Quarterone
7. Kristin Terpko
8. Natasha Bracani
9. Misty Wisuri
10. Kelly Walker

Master’s Fitbody

1. Alyssa Keller
2. Liz LaClair
3. Stacy Follansbee
4. Kristin Terpko
5. Remi Dansinger
6. Kris Overfield
7. Sherry Cronin
8. Gina Propatier
9. Misty Wisuri
10. Kelly Walker
11. Alicia Arnold

Open Figure Short

1. Elizabeth Myers
2. Katie McHugh
3. Colleen Smith
4. Christina Cacia
5. Mina Tiber
6. Jeanine Fraulo
7. Beth Tannett
8. Alicia Arnold
9. Tanya Ann Strom

Figure Open
Medium 1

1. Carmen Hermoza
2. Ariagna Ventura
3. Marybeth Turner
4. Amy Abbatomarco
5. Erika Furtado
6. Andrea Millyan
7. Remi Dansinger
8. Kerrie Byrd
9. Sherry Cronini

Figure Open
Medium 2

1. Suzanne Shaw
2. Hannah Holman
3. Angela Peterson
4. Nicole Bradley
5. Kristie Ruiksnaitis
6. Kristin Terpko
7. Kathryn Botterman
8. Natasha Bracani
9. Kelly Walker

Figure Open
Tall

1. Jillese McDonough
2. Alyssa Keller
3. Sarah Eilers
4. Callie Henriksen
5. Kim Wechtenhiser
6. Whitney Moore
7. Shelley Quartarone
8. Lindsay Fazio
9. Jennifer Gould

Figure Masters
Short

1. Marybeth Turner
2. Amy Abbatomarco
3. Jeanine Fraulo
4. Mina Tiber
5. Remi Dansinger
6. Alicia Arnold

Figure Masters
Tall

1. Alyssa Keller
2. Kim Wechentiser
3. Kathryn Botterman
4. Kristie Ruksnaitis
5. Kristin Terpko
6. Kelly Walker

Figure Classic

1. Sharon Bolduc
2. Jennifer Mier
3. Lisa Sullivan

Bikini Open
Class 1

1. Jessica Salani
2. Jennifer Matthew
3. Allison Lerner
4. Caroline O’Toole
5. Mina Tiber
6. Sheelah Aulet
7. Nailyn DeJesus
8. Jeanine Fraulo
9. Dorothy Larfarello
10. Tarren Soukup

Bikini Open
Class 2

1. Kelly Sullivan
2. Rachelle Norton
3. Jessica Mahota
4. Beth DeLeon
5. Jacqueline Sosa
6. Susan Maliff
7. Tricia Howell
8. Rachel Nestor
9. Andrea Millyan
10. Julie Lesure
11. Jennifer Schiappa

Bikini Open
Class 3

1. Wendy Hyatt
2. Alicia Macura
3. Brooke Sullivan
4. Pam LeBlanc
5. Kristie Ruksnaitis
6. Kerrilyn Winters
7. Aura Kennedy
8. Carmen Hermoza
9. Samantha Murtagh
10. Robyn Higgins
11. Katia Watson
12. Kristin Gonzalez

Bikini Open
Class 4

1. Amelia Towle – Overall
2. Fabricia DaSilva
3. Jacqueline Reed
4. Tiffany Hamann
5. Danielle LeBouf
6. Kaila Simon
7. Alyson Briggs
8. Kelly Jameson
9. Bridgette Yanaz
10. Melissa Henrikson
11. Cherell Lucia

Bikini Open
Class 5

1. Stephanie Ramiriez
2. Violaine Pigeon
3. Kelly Igo
4. Karmyn DeAngelo
5. Emilana Oliviera
6. Helen Grondin
7. Sarah Punter
8. Nicole Bradley
9. Yahira Poyano
10. Kristin Terpko
11. Rana Rachwal

Bikini Open
Class 6

1. Elena Borosky
2. Theresa Schumacher
3. Liz LaClair
4. Alyssa Keller
5. Jennifer Smith
6. Kathryn Newell
7. Yami Mufdi
8. Katelyn Morgan
9. Sindy Sabino
10. Sonja Trask
11. Danielle Wolfus

Bikini Masters
Short

1. Jacqueline Sosa
2. Beth DeLeon
3. Mina Tiber
4. Amy Abbatomarco
5. Susan Maliff
6. Jeanine Fraulo
7. Kate McKay
8. Dorothy Larfarello

Bikini Masters
Medium

1. Pam LeBlanc – Overall
2. Kristie Rukcnaitis
3. Bridgette Yanaz
4. Kelli Jameson
5. Tricia Howell
6. Robyn Higgins
7. Kristin Gonzalez
8. Melissa Hentikson

Bikini Masters
Tall

1. Violaine Pigeon
2. Liz LaClair
3. Alyssa Keller
4. Jennifer Smith
5. Kristin Terpko
6. Diane Kaye
7. Rana Rachwal
8. Danielle Wolfus

Men’s Bodybuilding BW

1. Antoine Vermette
2. Brian Putnam

Men’s Bodybuilding LW

1. Michael Dellongo
2. Thomas Tourville

Men’s Bodybuilding MW

1. Gary Sannon
2. Jeff Oruma
3. Tavarr Foust
4. Jody Greene
5. Kyle Libby
6. Jeff Ing

Men’s Bodybuilding LHW

1. Darien Bailey
2. Steve Higgins
3. Derrick Graham
4. Peter Bennett
5. TD O’Brien

Men’s Bodybuilding HW

1. AJ Hunte – Overall
2. Bobby Jean Lewis

Men’s BB Masters

1. Steve Higgins
2. Jody Greene
3. Kyle Libby

Junior Men BB

1. Tavarr Foust
2. Antoine Vermette
3. TD O’Brien

Men’s Physique
Short

1. Mark Hermann
2. Rafaelle Mortillaro
3. Joseph Torres
4. Kay Yem
5. Ted Rioux
6. Cody Gioffi
7. Gene Lopez
8. Diego Goncalves
9. Eduardo Ribiero

Men’s Physique
Tall

1. Ibraham Eloiseau
2. St. Clair Coelho
3. Douglas Oliviera
4. Khalid Christopher
5. Julian Stakely
6. Brian Corrado
7. Fred Pieri
8. Mathew Ketchum
9. Jody Greene

Men’s Physique Masters

1. Ted Rioux
2. Fred Pieri
3. Jody Greene