Premiere INBF + WNBF Events
2015 WNBF Monster Mash Results (Pros)

Pro Bikini
1. Kelley Spring
2. Leigha Hervey
3. Tanya Gill
4. Marybeth Turner
5. Ariagna Ventura
6. Rosie Norris
7. Nektaria Paporiniou
8. Christine Pastore
9. Kaleigh O’Neil

Pro Figure
1. Kandace Platts
2. Annalise Ghirotti
3. Jane Dias
4. Angelica Vlahos
5. Stacy Theofilopoulas
6. Barbara Woo
7. Stacy Peterson
8. Christine Tama
9. Marla Battles
10. Joy Radulovic
11. Susan Townsend
12. Beth Couture
13. Barbara Srevkovic

Pro Fit Body
1. Kristin Petti
2. Angela McKenzie
3. Judy Arazoza
4. Sophie Browne
5. Regina O’Brien
6. Kristin Stymienst

Pro Women Bodybuilding
1. Robyn Mays
2. Cara Raymond
3. Petra Conti
4. Ruth Hushour
5. Pam Benoit
6. Lynn Miller
7. Esperanza Lalinde

Pro Men’s Physique
1. Tyler Annett
2. Rolando Amorim
3. Anthony Vanoy
4. Nitesh Bassi
5. Clint Lewing

Pro Men 40+
1. Martin Ortiz
2. Jim Laudini
3. Greg Grant
4. Kent Julius
5. Tim Tramontana

Pro Men 50+
1. Gerry Ruck
2. Greg Grant
3. Tim Tramontana

Pro Figure Shootout
1. Kylah Campetta
2. Paige Wohlgemuth

Pro Men Shootout
1. Chris Richardson

2015 INBF Monster Mash Results (Amateurs)

Classic Bikini
1. Lisa Larsen Cross
2. Effie Quinones
3. Rita Devico

Master’s Bikini Short
1. Angelica Vlahos * Overall Winner
2. Marnie Houlihan
3. Melissa Healy
4. Pam LeBlanc
5. Jackie Sosa
6. Jeanine Fraulo
7. Michele Diana
8. Robyn Higgins
9. Amy Abbatomarco

Master’s Bikini Tall
1. Alyssa Keller
2. Liz LaClair
3. Stacy Murphy
4. Susan Gallant
5. Tina Jablonski
6. Kristin Terpko
7. Lynn Shugrue
8. Lisa Larsen Cross
9. Patricia Slinin
10. Lisa Gennari
11. Erin Houlihan

Novice Bikini – Class 1

1. Melissa Hamilton
2. Melissa Healy
3. Nailyn Dejesus
4. Joanna Luisa
5. Jeanine Fraulo
6. Mina Tiber
7. Leah Chouinard
8. Lauren Anglet
9. Adriana Coelho
10. Yisa Henry
11. Nanci DaSilva

Novice Bikini – Class 2
1. Christine Oliva
2. Ashley Hinson
3. Yvonne Frohn
4. Lisa Healey
5. Samatha Frawley
6. Rachelle Norton
7. Jackie Sosa
8. Robyn Higgins
9. Amy Abbatomarco
10. Jennifer Salmon
11. Mary Kate Bell
12. Taylor Cloran

Novice Bikini – Class 3
1. Natasha Stewart
2. Rochelle Royal
3. Wendy Hyatt
4. Aura Kennedy
5. Kristen Morrissey
6. Liz Smith
7. Jennifer Stacey
8. Angelica Corcoran
9. Mariah Scally
10. Brittany Boisvert
11. Stephanie Duque

Novice Bikini – Class 4
1. Krystal McDonald
2. Taynah Gaspari
3. Stacy Murphy
4. Caitlin Rosten
5. Lynn Shugrue
6. Lisa Larsen Cross
7. Camille Nery
8. Patricia Slinin
9. Natalia Gomes
10. Justina Gonzalez
11. Meggin Anderson
12. Kiran Kaur

Open Bikini Medium
1. Cathleen Dunn
2. Angelica Vlahos
3. Kelly Igo
4. Nicole Enos
5. Arielle Ruggiero
6. Jacqueline Reed
7. Kristin Hauvey
8. Kimberly Sa
9. Pamela LeBlanc
10. Megan Breault
11. Bruna Resende
12. Kimberly Visalli
13. Ashely Speranza
14. Susan Gallant

Teen
1. Scott Allocca
2. Kyle Kerrigan

Junior
1. Kyle Kerrigan
2. Jean Inoa
3. John Lembo

Master’s Men
1. Brian Bingham
2. Steve Higgins
3. Rolando Amorim
4. Rodger Clarke
5. Gerald Capone
6. Donald Roach
7. Tim Ruggles
8. Andrew Rocco
9. Carlos Ortiz

Grandmaster’s Men
1. Andrew Rocco

Novice Men
1. Adham Chebbani
2. Diego Colon
3. Tim Ruggles
4. Steve Belleville
5. Ray Torres
6. Keith Littlefield
7. Jordan James

Master’s Men’s Physique
1. Rodger Clarke
2. Lane Murphy
3. Jeff Phillips

Men’s Physique
1. Michael Pinto
2. Mark Hermann
3. Brandon Gibney
4. Robert Kaminski
5. Ben Neto
6. James McLellan
7. Anthony Venezia
8. Abraham Sanchez
9. Lane Murphy
10. Jacob Feist
11. Jeff Phillips

Master’s Women Bodybuilding
1. Laleh Talebian
2. Natalie Lynch
3. Karyl Beloin

Open Women Bodybuilding
1. Laleh Talebian
2. Nicole Katz
3. Natalie Lynch
4. Esperanza Lalinde
5. Karyl Beloin
6. Amy Schaefer

Master’s Fit Body
1. Maddy Correia
2. Nicole Katz
3. Beth Couture
4. Kristin Terpko
5. Rebecca Szalicki
6. Rebecca Kwasnik
7. Kelly Walker
8. Effie Quinones

Novice Figure Short
1. Ana Martel * Overall Winner
2. Francesca DiGiorgio
3. Maddy Correia
4. Brittany Mastellar
5. Diane Boisvert
6. Natalia Leitao
7. Genevieve Camy
8. Lauren Anglet
9. Lisa Healey

Novice Figure Medium
1. Hallie LeBlanc
2. Liz Smith
3. Tina Jablonski
4. Robin Wilkinson
5. Kelly Walker
6. Nancy Culliney
7. Maria Begin

Novice Figure Tall
1. Liz LaClair
2. Kim Wechtenhiser
3. Alyssa Keller
4. Whitney Moore
5. Elizabeth Livingston
6. Brenda Woodside
7. Rebecca Kwasnik

Open Figure Short
1. Colleen Carmen * Overall Winner
2. Marybeth Turner
3. Heidi Lavalley
4. Julie Orozio
5. Colleen Smith
6. Christine Arsenault
7. Amanda Purnell
8. Dana Capizzi
9. Katie McHugh
10. Jessica Lindof
11. Jennifer Smith

Open Figure Medium
1. Angelica Vlahos
2. Jane Dias
3. Barbara Woo
4. Stacy Peterson
5. Jean Beauchemin
6. Megan Oullette
7. Barbara Srevkovic
8. Joy Marks
9. Nicole Katz
10. Christine Galvin
11. Delirus Montanez
12. Sherry Cronin

Open Figure Tall
1. Eliza Spencer
2. Kristin Petti
3. Brittany Spearin
4. Janae Carpenter
5. Taylor Gillette
6. Rachel Kulas
7. Stephanie Ortolani
8. Veronica King
9. Heidi Buxton
10. Marion Posluszny
11. Kristin Terpko
12. Lauren Burrill

Novice Bikini – Class 5
1. Brittany Dickie * Overall Winner
2. Alyssa Keller
3. Brianna Trabucco
4. Tara Minns
5. Brooke Hanson
6. Kathryn Newell
7. Dianna Dumont
8. Danielle Leveille
9. Amy Shibles
10. Stefanie Haynes
11. Lisa Gennari
12. Elizabeth Livingston
13. Jessie Lassada
14. Meghan Beaulliea
15. Becky Hempel

Open Bikini Short
1. Victoria Gonzalez * Overall Winner
2. Kelly Sullivan
3. Dominique Bouthillette
4. Rachelle Jean Paul
5. Emily Billings
6. Kelsi Judd
7. Raphaela Sakibara
8. Gabrielle Leite
9. Renee Butler
10. Alyssa Tremblay
11. Ellyn Davidson
12. Michele Diana

Open Men Bantam Weight
1. Mike Niejadik
2. Derrick Killebrew
3. Kyle Kerrigan
4. John Lembo
5. Carlos Ortiz
6. Andrew Rocco
7. Brian Putnam
8. Tim Tramontang

Open Men Light Weight
1. Christian Palmer * Overall Winner
2. Gerald Cappone
3. Nick Modaffari

Open Men Middle Weight
1. Brian Bingham
2. Mike Prudent
3. Jeremy Leap
4. Jean Inoa
5. Evin Howard

Open Light Heavy Weight
1. Phil Gendron
2. Rolando Amorim
3. Steve Higgins
4. Marc Waterman
5. James McGonigle
6. Rodger Clarke
7. Jim Laudani
8. Donald Roach
9. Scott Allocca
10. Peter Munoz Bennett

Open Heavy Weight
1. Terrell Lewis
2. Jules Payette

Open Fit Body Short
1. Ana Martel
2. Colleen Smith
3. Barbara Woo
4. Heidi Lavalley
5. Amanda Purnell
6. Christine Galvin
7. Diane Boisvert
8. Jen Smith

Open Fit Body Tall
1. Heather Drake * Overall Winner
2. Jane Carpenter
3. Joy Marks
4. Marion Posluzny
5. Veronica King
6. Rachael Kulas
7. Kristin Terpko

Classic Figure
1. Resa Giles
2. Effie Quinones
3. Jodie LaChance
4. Zainab Scanlan

Novice Master’s Figure
1. Maddy Correia
2. Alyssa Keller
3. Kim Wechtenhiser
4. Resa Giles
5. Rebecca Szalicki
6. Nancy Culliney
7. Tina Jablonski
8. Robin Wilkinson
9. Jodi LaChance
10. Maria Begin

Master’s Figure
1. Liz LaClair
2. Nicole Katz
3. Kristin Terpko
4. Natalia Leitao
5. Sherry Cronin
6. Delirius Montanez
7. Rebecca Kwasnik
8. Lauren Burrill

Fitness Asylum 1
1. Cathleen Dunn * Overall Winner
2. Kelly Sullivan
3. Ashley Hinson
4. Nicole Bradley
5. Aura Kennedy

The rest of the team:
Nicole Bondanza
Justina Ginzalez
Kathryn Newell
Alexis Kairnes
Leah Chouinard
Rachelle Norton

Fitness Asylum 2
1. Alyssa Keller
2. Liz LaClair
3. Yvonne Frohn
4. Liz Smith
5. Danielle Wolfus

The rest of the team:
Stacy Zanotti
Melissa Michalak
Maria Bumanglag
Jennifer Davidson
Lisa Morales
Meggin Anderson

Fitness Asylum 3
1. Jeanine Fraulo
2. Pam LeBlanc
3. Lynn Shugrue
4. Kristin Terpko
5. Mina Tiber

The rest of the team:
Kelly Walker
Laura Jamerson
Kristen Gonzalez
Rebecca Szalicki
Kim La Rose
Patricia Slinin

Fitness Asylum 4
1. Stacy Murphy
2. Tina Jablonski
3. Marnie Houlihan
4. Stephanie Bush Brown
5. Maria Leo

The rest of the team:
Heather Cadman
Claudia Ramirez
Meg Paige
Marianne Stout
Susan Troccolo
Rita DeVico
Janice Allegrazza

Open Bikini Tall
1. Alina Brown
2. Laura Bishop
3. Nicole Bradley
4. Liz LaClair
5. Kristin Terpko
6. Tina Jablonsky
7. Samantha Solimini
8. Shannon Murphy
9. Brooke Eyer
10. Samantha Rielly
11. Erin Houlihan